Pieteiktie laiki mototrasē


Vārds Kolektīvs Datums Laiks no Laiks līdz
Viktors Kornikovs Individuali 2019-08-17 16:30:00 18:00:00
andrejs popovs 2019-07-12 15:00:00 20:00:00
ruslans sańko 2019-07-12 17:00:00 20:00:00
Edijs Siliņš Vilders 2019-07-11 14:00:00 18:00:00
Raivo Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-07-04 15:00:00 17:00:00
Arnis Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-07-04 15:00:00 17:00:00
Indulis Almeisters individuāli 2019-06-25 16:00:00 20:00:00
Renijs Āboliņš individuāli 2019-06-22 16:00:00 19:00:00
Sandis Āboliņš individuāli 2019-06-22 16:00:00 19:00:00
Arnis Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-06-18 11:00:00 14:00:00
Edijs Siliņš Vilders 2019-06-18 15:00:00 20:00:00
Raivo Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-06-18 11:00:00 14:00:00
Edijs Siliņš Vilders 2019-06-17 17:00:00 20:00:00
Ruslans Sańko 2019-06-16 12:00:00 15:00:00
Jānis Lejnieks individuāli 2019-06-16 11:30:00 17:00:00
Raivis Brics individuāli 2019-06-16 11:30:00 17:00:00
Arnis Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-06-14 11:00:00 14:00:00
Raivo Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-06-14 11:00:00 14:00:00
Edijs Siliņš Vilders 2019-06-14 13:00:00 15:00:00
Arnis Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-06-12 12:00:00 15:00:00
Raivo Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-06-12 12:00:00 15:00:00
Raivo Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-06-10 17:00:00 19:00:00
Pēteris Kļaviņš 2019-06-09 15:00:00 17:00:00
Kaspars Čakste 2019-06-08 16:00:00 20:00:00
Raivo Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-06-05 14:00:00 16:00:00
Ruslans Saņko 2019-06-02 13:00:00 15:00:00
Raivis Beics individuāli 2019-06-02 11:00:00 15:00:00
Armands Krampe MX Bieriņi 2019-06-01 14:00:00 17:00:00
Edijs Siliņš 2019-05-30 17:00:00 20:00:00
Jānis Mačs 2019-05-25 12:30:00 16:00:00
Zigmārs Kapteinis 2019-05-25 12:30:00 16:00:00
Marks Toms Jēgers Kalsnava MB 2019-05-23 17:00:00 19:00:00
Roberts Leišs "Kūp un Slīpē" 2019-05-19 10:00:00 17:00:00
Kārlis Andrejevs "Kūp un Slīpē" 2019-05-19 10:00:00 10:30:00
Ainārs Pizičšs "Kūp un Slīpē" 2019-05-19 10:00:00 17:00:00
Klāvs Mūrnieks "Piebalgas Alus Racng team" 2019-05-19 10:00:00 17:00:00
Vladislavs Urbanovičs Līvāni 2019-05-19 10:00:00 17:00:00
Nikolajs ... Līvāni 2019-05-19 10:00:00 17:00:00
Kristers Dreiblats 2019-05-19 10:00:00 17:00:00
Ruslans Sańko 2019-05-19 12:00:00 15:00:00
Valters Broks "Kūp un Slīpē" 2019-05-19 10:00:00 17:00:00
Uldis Bite Mk Zasa 2019-05-18 12:00:00 16:00:00
Ernests Čakšs 2019-05-18 10:30:00 15:00:00
Jānis Jurelevičs 2019-05-18 10:30:00 15:00:00
Jānis Gusārs 2019-05-18 10:30:00 15:00:00
Artūrs Tarvīds 2019-05-18 10:30:00 15:00:00
Mārtiņš Bļodnieks 2019-05-18 10:30:00 15:00:00
Mariss Dāvis Zujevs individuāli 2019-05-16 15:00:00 20:00:00
Ruslans Sańko 2019-05-15 18:00:00 20:00:00
Mariss Dāvis Zujevs individuāli 2019-05-14 16:00:00 20:00:00
Raivo Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-05-08 14:00:00 17:00:00
Raivo Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-05-06 15:00:00 17:00:00
Jānis Rasmanis CEC Racing 2019-05-05 12:00:00 20:00:00
Jānis Bērziņš CEC Racing 2019-05-05 12:00:00 20:00:00
Romāns Stebļecovs Individuāli 2019-05-03 18:00:00 20:00:00
Romāns Fjodorovs MK Dzirkstelīte 2019-04-28 10:00:00 10:30:00
Lotārs Ozoliņš MK Dzirkstelīte 2019-04-28 10:00:00 10:30:00
Oskars Velvelis MK Dzirkstelīte 2019-04-28 10:00:00 10:30:00
Dāvis Alksnis MK Dzirkstelīte 2019-04-28 10:00:00 10:30:00
Jānis Bāliņš MK Dzirkstelīte 2019-04-28 10:00:00 10:30:00
Marks Toms Jēgers Kalsnava MB 2019-04-25 18:00:00 19:00:00
Raivo Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-04-24 16:00:00 18:00:00
Raivo Krūmiņš Kalsnava MB 2019-04-23 14:00:00 16:00:00
Jānis Bāliņš 2019-04-20 12:00:00 18:00:00
Silvestrs Tālmanis 2019-04-20 11:00:00 16:00:00
Nauris Dardzāns 2019-04-20 11:00:00 16:00:00
Arvis Kuklis 2019-04-20 11:00:00 16:00:00
Agris Trops 2019-04-20 12:00:00 18:00:00
Romāns Fjodorovs 2019-04-20 12:00:00 18:00:00
Matīss Rasmanis 2019-04-20 12:00:00 18:00:00
Oskars Velvelis 2019-04-20 12:00:00 18:00:00
Dāvis Alksnis 2019-04-20 12:00:00 18:00:00
Artūrs Melnbārdis 2019-04-20 12:00:00 18:00:00
Reinis Pušpurs individuāli 2019-04-07 12:00:00 15:00:00
Edgars Upītis individuāli 2019-04-07 12:00:00 15:00:00
Marks Toms Jēgers individuāli 2019-04-02 17:00:00 19:00:00
Didzis Gorbenko individuāli 2019-03-31 11:00:00 17:00:00
Edgars Upītis individuāli 2019-03-31 11:00:00 17:00:00
Zigmārs Kapteinis individuāli 2019-03-30 11:00:00 14:00:00
Edgars Upītis individuāli 2019-03-30 14:00:00 17:00:00
Didzis Gorbenko individuāli 2019-03-30 14:00:00 17:00:00
Daniels Lielbārdis individuāli 2019-03-30 11:00:00 15:00:00