Pieteiktie dalībnieki Madonas novada atklātajam čempionātam distanču slēpošanā


Vārds Klubs Grupa
Jānis Bunkovskis S21
Pēteris Eriņš V55
Žanete Leimane S45
Jānis Miglons V21
Renāte Rācenāja S35
Inga Stabulniece S35
Elita Zālīte S45
Viesturs Eglītis A2 V21
Toms Veits A2 V35
Leons Seškens Baltic Block V55
Ēriks Apšenieks Balvi V65
Kirils Matjuhins BK Čempions V21
ROBERTS KUĻEZŅOVS Cēsu sporta skola V14
Kristers Graudužis Cesvaine/MBJSS V12
Raitis Ivanovs Cesvaine/MBJSS V10
Roberts Jankovičs Cesvaine/MBJSS V10
Edmunds Puriņš Cesvaine/MBJSS V10
Sanda Romule Cesvaine/MBJSS S10
Ernests Skride Cesvaine/MBJSS V10
Roberts Šteinbergs Cesvaine/MBJSS V10
rūdis rūdolfs biišers cpss V14
Ričards Lošins CPSS V14
Roberts Rutkovskis CPSS V16
Amēlija Zaķe CPSS S10
Karlīna Keita Šmite CPSS S10
Inese Golubeva Daugavpils BJSS S18
Ilja Kondrašovs Daugavpils BJSS V12
Nikita Kondrašovs Daugavpils BJSS V16
Solvita Maļina Daugavpils BJSS S14
Imants Maļina Daugavpils BJSS V16
Jūlija Matvijenko Daugavpils BJSS S21
Nikita Osipovs Daugavpils BJSS V21
Glebs Zilis Daugavpils BJSS
Iļja Zilis Daugavpils BJSS V14
Glebs Zilis Daugavpils BJSS V10
Zlata Pancerko Daugavpils novads V16
Zlata Pancerko Daugavpils novads S16
Andrej Matjuhin Matjuhin elpoli V35
Antis Zunda Gulbene V55
Raivo Āboliņš Gulbenes BJSS V14
Līga Berkolde Gulbenes BJSS S35
Raivo Berkolds Gulbenes BJSS V10
Rihards Berkolds Gulbenes BJSS V14
Evelīna Lazdiņa Gulbenes BJSS S12
Imants Āboliņš Gulbenes nov. V35
Dagnija Kotāne Ilzeskalns S21
Elvita Kotāne Ilzeskalns S21
Aiva Jakubovska Jēkabpils Sporta centrs S45
Signe Miķelsone JS Dream Team S16
Rainers Puzāns Kalsnavas pamatskola V10
Ralfs Ruļuks Kalsnavas pamatskola V10
Daniēls Ruļuks Kalsnavas pamatskola V12
Emīls Solovjovs Kalsnavas pamatskola V10
Mareks Lācis Lāčuks V35
Armands Krampe Latvija V35
Edgars Mise Latvijas Biatlona Federācija V21
Dainis Spaliņš Lejasciems V55
Kristers Studers Lubāna V14
Kristers Studers Lubāna V14
Nauris Dzenis MADONA S35
Jānis Koks Madona V65
Māris Veckalniņš Madona V55
Dzidra Širve Madona S65
Raimo Vīgants Madona BJSS V18
Madara Žuka Madonas BJJS S12
Martins Arama Madonas BJSS V10
Edgars Aivo Asaris Madonas BJSS V10
Katrīna Bērziņa Madonas BJSS S14
Ginters Bērziņš Madonas BJSS V10
Harijs Bērziņš Madonas BJSS
Harijs Bērziņš Madonas BJSS V10
Lāsma Marta Beķere Madonas BJSS S10
Bruno Bīrītis Madonas BJSS V14
Ardis Birziņš Madonas BJSS V10
Ilvars Bisenieks Madonas BJSS V18
Arvis Cirpons Madonas BJSS V12
Edgars Frīdvalds Madonas BJSS V14
Sabīne Grudule Madonas BJSS S10
Francis Gurtiņš Madonas BJSS V14
Kate Iesalniece Madonas BJSS S12
Megija Ļitvina Madonas BJSS S10
Mārtiņš Indriksons Madonas BJSS V21
Eduards Īvāns Madonas BJSS V10
Kārlis Ernests Janovskis Madonas BJSS V14
Mārtiņš Janovskis Madonas BJSS V12
Ludmila Jariško Madonas BJSS S10
Toms Jātnieks Madonas BJSS V10
Linda Kaparkalēja Madonas BJSS S12
Lauris Kaparkalējs Madonas BJSS V16
Sindija Kolomegina Madonas BJSS S10
Artūrs Krampe Madonas BJSS V10
Ronalds Krams Madonas BJSS V21
Kristers Kravalis Madonas BJSS V10
Daniels Krjukovs Madonas BJSS V10
Kima Krūmiņa Madonas BJSS S16
Ervīns Kūlītis Madonas BJSS V10
Undine Lùse Madonas bjss S10
Renārs Lazdups Madonas BJSS V10
Daniels Lielbārdis Madonas BJSS V12
Bruno Lielbārdis Madonas BJSS V12
Eldars Manuilovs Madonas BJSS V10
Luīze Miglone Madonas BJSS S10
Kārlis Misiņš Madonas BJSS V10
Agnija Nagle Madonas BJSS S18
Agnija Nagle Madonas BJSS S18
Elizabete Paura Madonas BJSS S18
Matīss Pavārs Madonas BJSS V10
Līva Peka Madonas BJSS S12
Alise Plāte Madonas BJSS S10
Kristiāns Priede Madonas BJSS V10
Ieva Pūce Madonas BJSS S21
Rolands Pužulis Madonas BJSS V21
Ritvars Raize Madonas BJSS V14
Elīna Ieva Rivseniece Madonas BJSS S10
Laura Rivseniece Madonas BJSS S10
Ēriks Romanovskis Madonas BJSS V10
Helēna Roštoka Madonas BJSS S10
Rainers Roštoks Madonas BJSS V10
Dana Smirnova Madonas BJSS S10
Dina Smirnova Madonas BJSS S10
Elizabete Stangaine Madonas BJSS S21
Ņikita Uhvarkins Madonas BJSS V10
Ance Upeniece Madonas BJSS S10
Rainers Upenieks Madonas BJSS V14
Madara Veckalniņa Madonas BJSS
Madara Veckalniņa Madonas BJSS S12
Kārlis Hārdijs Vestfāls Madonas BJSS V10
Lauma Vīgante Madonas BJSS S12
Sandris Vosels Madonas BJSS V14
Raivis Vosels Madonas BJSS V16
Valts Vuškāns Madonas BJSS V10
Adriāns Zdanovskis Madonas BJSS V12
Raitis Zīlīte Madonas BJSS V14
Raivo Zvejsalnieks Madonas BJSS V12
Līva Šahno Madonas BJSS S16
Maksims Ščitovs Madonas BJSS V10
Dārta Šķēle Madonas BJSS S10
Silvestrs Švauksts Madonas BJSS V14
Monika Baduna Madonas BJSS/OK Arona S18
Uģis Beķeris Madonas BJSS/OK Arona V16
Ritvars Ļepeškins Madonas BJSS/OK Arona V12
Elīza Madsena Madonas BJSS/OK Arona S14
Dace Saulīte Madonas BJSS/OK Arona S55
Zinaīda Rācenāja Madonas SVK S65
Zinaīda Rācenāja Madonas SVK S65
Niks Saulītis Madonas Valsts Ģimnāzija V18
Kerija Krēmere MadonasBJSS S10
Elizabete Paura MBJSS S18
Gatis Meiers MEIERS V45
Haralds Meiers MEIERS V14
Rūta Patmalniece Meņģele S21
Gundars Patmalnieks Meņģele V55
Ilmārs Bērziņš Mežmalas V65
Māris Savickis OGRE V35
gunārs meinhards ozolnieki V65
Dāvis Ende Pirtslietu darbnīca V14
Mārtiņš Griķis Pirtslietu darbnīca V12
Aivars Griķis Pirtslietu darbnīca V35
Aldis Šuriņš Serf Seniors V45
Oskars Veits Sigulda V16
Viesturs Veits Sigulda V18
Raivo Špuns SK Lejas Lībieši V21
Ļubova Pavļukova SK S-Sportas S35
Uģis Jakubovskis Skanste-ViršiA V35
Aigars Cibuļskis SKITO V35
Ģirts Gudrīts SKITO V21
Mārcis Zembergs SKITO S21
Mārcis Zembergs SKITO V21
Paula Bergfelde SS Arkādija S21
Emīls Krampe SS Arkādija V12
Bruno Krampe SS Arkādija V16
Samanta Krampe SS Arkādija S16
Mihails Beikulis SS"Arkādija" V12
Paula Bergfelde SS"Arkādija" V21
Heidija Brauna SS"Arkādija" S14
Marta Bukša SS"Arkādija" S14
Anna Katrīna Dreika SS"Arkādija" S16
Linards Eglītis SS"Arkādija" V14
Elizabete Gaile SS"Arkādija" S10
Anna Gaile SS"Arkādija" S10
Ulrika Garisone SS"Arkādija" S14
Justs Herings SS"Arkādija" V12
Aleksandrs Artūrs Ļūļe SS"Arkādija" V16
Artūrs Kalniņš SS"Arkādija" V12
Roberts Martins Klauģis SS"Arkādija" V16
Samanta Krampe SS"Arkādija" S16
Bruno Krampe SS"Arkādija" V16
Karīna Krauze SS"Arkādija" S14
Viktorija Kurciša SS"Arkādija" S12
Jēkabs Kurcišs SS"Arkādija" V10
Krišjānis Lācis SS"Arkādija" V14
Nils Lībietis SS"Arkādija" V14
Gustavs Lukstiņš SS"Arkādija" V16
Pēteris Lukstiņš SS"Arkādija" V12
Tomass Meri SS"Arkādija" V12
Adriana Osmane SS"Arkādija" S14
Adriana Osmane SS"Arkādija" S14
Tomass Osmanis SS"Arkādija" V16
Kristiāns Osmanis SS"Arkādija" V10
Monta Rācenāja SS"Arkādija" S18
Tomass Randa SS"Arkādija" V14
Rasa Sprinģe SS"Arkādija" S12
Ernests Sprinģis SS"Arkādija" V16
Gustavs Marts Staņa SS"Arkādija" V14
Edgars Streipa SS"Arkādija" V16
Bruno Strupulis SS"Arkādija" V16
Līva Ungure SS"Arkādija" S14
Edvards Zvirgzdiņš SS"Arkādija" V12
Daumants Putnis SSK Bebra V45
Edgars Gargurnis Sters V45
Uldis Lapsa Surf ir dzīvs V45
Juris Broks Varakļāni V55
Mikus Cimdiņš Vecpiebalgas nov. V18
Arvis Arvīds Jekimovs Vecpiebalgas nov. V16
Gunta Krastiņa Vecpiebalgas nov. S16
Mārtiņš Rūdis Metums Vecpiebalgas nov. V18
Ance Rutka Vecpiebalgas nov. S14
Adrians Višņovs Vecpiebalgas nov. V16
Diāna Bukša Ziepniekkalns S21
Vilmārs Bukšs Ziepniekkalns V45