Latvijas čempionāts sprinta stafetēssvētd. 03.06.2018 12:29
Results by classescreated by OS2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
MW-12 (15)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
1100Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSS27:20
Rūdolfs Graudiņš078:4038:403
Roberts Graudiņš078:23217:031
Paula Ķirkuma0710:17527:20
 
298Ogre OK/SC 127:32
Toms Kaļva068:3718:371
Bruno Šterns079:15517:523
Patrīcija Valaine079:40127:32
 
3101Alnis OK-JNSC28:11
Gustavs Plonis068:4358:435
Ilze Jumiķe079:19618:024
Līva Ločmele0610:09428:11
 
499Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja29:51
Rinalds Ruža068:4248:424
Niklāvs Dravants0711:11819:537
Lote Lamberte069:58229:51
 
597Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 130:28
Mārtiņš Dzenītis068:4768:476
Ritvars Ļepeškins068:22117:092
Kate Iesalniece0613:191230:28
 
6109Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 232:37
Emīls Tarass0810:101010:1010
Adrians Zaķis0711:24921:348
Kitija Abula0811:03732:37
 
7104Ogre OK/SC 235:07
Lūkass Siliņš078:3718:371
Olivers Plociņš0715:211323:589
Līva Elīza Andersone0611:09835:07
 
8102Jaunība BJC /Stiga OK 139:02
Artjoms Ivanovs079:4789:478
Bogdans Bogdanovs069:19619:066
Polina Nevedomska0719:561339:02
 
9111Jaunība BJC /Stiga OK 242:18
Aleksejs Balinskijs0610:00910:009
Pāvels Rogožins069:04319:045
Alisa Larionova0723:141442:18
 
10105Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 243:09
Marta Valaine0611:101111:1011
Madara Veckalniņa0619:441430:5410
Viktorija Bēržiņa0712:151043:09
 
 
110Ogre OK/SC 5mp
Markuss Peseckis06mp
Gustavs Neimanis0612:0410
Elīza Odriņa0710:073
 
āk108Ogre OK/SC 4mp
Kristofers Zelčāns0918:181218:1812
Roberts Ulmis0614:391132:5711
Elīza Eisaka09mp
 
106Ogre OK/SC 3mp
Renārs Grasis078:5278:527
Jānis Žugris06mp
Elma Bremze0812:3111
 
107Kāpa OK/Carnikavas novadsmp
Marta Marija Birzkope06mp
Roberts Arnicāns069:104
Grieta Grantskalna0710:376
 
103Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 1mp
Dainārs Bušs06mp
Matīss Kalniņš0714:5112
Anete Stabiņa0711:439
 
 
 
 
MW-14 (16)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
175Auseklis IK 131:57
Gustavs Staņa0410:08110:081
Emīls Lazdāns0410:51120:591
Laura Berķe0410:58131:57
 
277Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS33:53
Agnese Jaunmuktāne0410:42310:423
Renārs Kļaviņš0411:44422:262
Anda Jaunmuktāne0411:27233:53
 
381Alnis OK-JNSC 136:49
Oskars Šķiņķis0411:02511:025
Markuss Brasavs-Muižnieks0412:07723:093
Sindija Letīcija Brakmane0513:40836:49
 
486Auseklis IK 236:52
Emīls Saulīte0511:36911:369
Uvis Šolmanis0611:39323:156
Sanda Lapiņa0513:37736:52
 
587Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 236:53
Mārtiņš Reinis Trops0411:33811:338
Tomass Turlajs0412:42824:158
Leonarda Baltiņa0412:38436:53
 
688Alnis OK-JNSC 237:18
Jēkabs Segliņš0412:331112:3311
Edvards Krūmiņš0512:04624:3710
Māra Krūmiņa0512:41537:18
 
779Madonas BJSS/OK Arona37:30
Birgit Rõõm0411:11611:116
Dāvis Vintišs0512:53924:047
Elīza Madsena0413:26637:30
 
890Auseklis IK 339:23
Francis Vimba0612:061012:0610
Edvards Zvirgzdiņš0611:03223:093
Anna Stradiņa0516:141139:23
 
983Jaunība BJC /Stiga OK44:15
Maksims Fiļipovs0414:001314:0013
Antons Sivačevs0416:341230:3412
Nadežda Fedotova0513:41944:15
 
1076Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 145:15
Roberts Gūtmanis0516:081516:0815
Jēkabs Podnieks0413:371129:4511
Sabīne Strazdiņa0515:301045:15
 
1180Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK49:13
Renārs Vagulis0513:331213:3312
Valērijs Leons0518:241331:5713
Madara Bērziņa0417:161249:13
 
 
82Ogre OK/SCmp
Audris Odo Vītoliņš0510:35210:352
Ronalds Aleksāns04mp
Elīze Bremze0512:323
 
āk85Ziemeļkurzeme OK/Stiga OKmp
Dāniels Ziemelis0410:51410:514
Rainers Balodis0513:341024:259
Anastasija Petrova05mp
 
89Kāpa OK/Ādažu BJSSmp
Emīls Lecinskis0511:14711:147
Roberts Ķirkums0511:56523:105
Liene Līce-Līcīte06mp
 
84Kāpa OK/Saulkrastimp
Jurģis Egons Strazdiņš0415:401415:4014
Zane Kaluma0423:041438:4414
Endija Ozolniece04mp
 
78ZVOC-VBSSdnf
Kristofers Soročins0725:461625:4616
Inese Neimane0423:221549:0815
N.N.dns
 
 
 
 
MW-16 (13)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
138Auseklis IK 144:02
Matīss Saulīte0314:51214:512
Kārlis Stradiņš0214:48329:392
Aiga Irbe Blūma0314:23144:02
 
244Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 145:08
Uģis Beķeris0314:48114:481
Artems Babins0314:03128:511
Anete Strauta0516:17445:08
 
342Alnis OK-JNSC46:22
Artūrs Freimanis0215:32415:324
Ralfs Jānis Eižvertiņš0214:14229:463
Elza Ķuze0216:36546:22
 
447Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 248:33
Mārcis Jansons0315:58615:586
Renārs Šķesteris0317:48833:465
Kristīne Brunere0214:47248:33
 
539Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 149:20
Matīss Timermanis0317:06817:068
Tomass Otto Abzalons0216:40533:465
Dina Palsa0315:34349:20
 
649Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 252:28
Mārcis Graudums0317:08917:089
Klāvs Pļaviņš0316:21433:294
Katrīna Bērziņa0418:591052:28
 
743Gulbenes n BJSS/Pūznis OK52:49
Normunds Zaharāns0315:00315:003
Ermīns Neilands0319:28934:288
Dārta Putne0418:21852:49
 
850Auseklis IK 31:00:19
Taiga Lazdāne0219:261119:2611
Līva Cera0323:061142:329
Alise Zagorska0217:4771:00:19
 
945Jaunība BJC /Stiga OK1:07:46
Deniss Bazarovs0324:251224:2512
Iļja Mikulovs0220:051044:3011
Irēna Tumanovska0323:16111:07:46
 
1048ZVOC-VBSS 21:17:53
Pēteris Gailis0517:261017:2610
Kristiana Kate Erģe0327:031244:2910
Laura Luīze Birzgale0333:24121:17:53
 
 
40ZVOC-VBSS 1mp
Aija Denija Trēziņa0216:44716:447
Anna Emīlija Suta0217:02733:465
Liene Mālniece03mp
 
46Auseklis IK 2mp
Renārs Steselis0215:40515:405
Mārcis Klāvs Beitāns02mp
Kristīne Berķe0216:526
 
41Ogre OK/SCmp
Andris Svilāns02mp
Emīls Zaicevs0316:456
Žozefīna Zavjalova0418:279
 
 
 
 
MW-21 (35)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
āk127Norway 247:28
Silje Ekroll Jahren8816:521716:5217
Dag Blandkjenn9614:38331:304
Ingeborg Eide9715:58347:28
 
22Kāpa OK47:30
Guntis Māliņš8415:07215:072
Ainārs Lupiķis8915:52630:593
Irita Puķīte7416:31647:30
 
āk314Norway 147:34
Sigrid Alexandersen9516:181316:1813
Øystein Kvaal Østerbø8114:31130:492
Eirin S Hafstad9516:45747:34
 
āk433Norway 347:50
Kristine Fjellanger9217:071917:0719
Emil Ahlbäck9314:37231:445
Kine Hallan Steiwer8816:06447:50
 
51Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 148:02
Matīss Slikšjānis9815:43515:435
Artūrs Pauliņš8914:40430:231
Agnija Caune0117:391048:02
 
613Mežmalas/Madona 148:13
Alvis Reinsons9516:361616:3616
Artjoms Rekuņenko8915:22531:587
Elīna Kārkliņa8816:15548:13
 
734Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 448:45
Kristaps Magone9216:03916:039
Kristaps Bruners9917:001033:039
Sandra Grosberga9515:42248:45
 
84Alnis OK-JNSC48:57
Rihards Krūmiņš0015:54815:548
Endijs Titomers9716:10832:048
Signe Sirmā0016:53848:57
 
929Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 351:25
Rihards Knēts0017:031817:0318
Ainārs Drozds8916:39933:4210
Kristīne Bertuka8517:431151:25
 
109Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 151:59
Emīls Stiprais9915:51715:517
Juris Dzenītis7615:54731:456
Una Arama8520:142151:59
 
113Ozons 152:35
Jānis Tamužs9115:16315:163
Māris Jansons8718:491534:0511
Elizabete Blūmentāle9718:301452:35
 
1217Azimuts OK-Sm BJSS 253:02
Ilgvars Caune9916:051016:0510
Artūrs Gulbis9219:061635:1114
Laura Savicka9717:511253:02
 
1320Auseklis IK 253:04
Dāvis Šolmanis0116:251416:2514
Rihards Gailis0117:461234:1112
Elīza Ozola0018:531553:04
 
145Saldus OK54:51
Atis Rešķis8516:151216:1512
Andis Rešķis8918:251334:4013
Sabīne Valtasa0020:112054:51
 
1515Burkānciems & Co VSK54:59
Matīss Leitlands0018:232118:2321
Pauls Alberings0117:241135:4715
Vilma Alberinga9919:121754:59
 
1619Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 255:10
Kārlis Neimanis0118:292218:2922
Kaspars Radziņš8718:401437:0918
Vieda Lūsa8918:011355:10
 
1722Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 256:45
Andres Rõõm9915:49615:496
Arvis Zeibots9920:572136:4616
Monika Baduna0019:591956:45
 
186Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja 159:17
Edijs Dzalbs0018:382318:3823
Matīss Platacis0119:491838:2720
Arta Martinsone9420:502359:17
 
āk1911Surikati 11:00:39
Pēteris Grīviņš8516:271516:2715
Oskars Seilis8620:192036:4616
Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa8423:53291:00:39
 
2012Stiga OK 11:01:35
Eduard Novičenko8318:522418:5224
Jūlija Matvijenko9721:492440:4121
Anastasija Smoļakova9220:54241:01:35
 
2135Auseklis IK 41:02:03
Ansis Poikāns0018:592518:5925
Haralds Ulmanis9819:271738:2619
Ilvija Jakāne9623:37281:02:03
 
2218Ozons 21:02:53
Kristaps Tamužs8120:402820:4028
Normunds Leiņa8121:332342:1323
Liene Tamuža8920:40221:02:53
 
2326Mežmalas/Madona 21:05:21
Gints Jubelis8419:532619:5326
Klāvs Stiprais9521:292241:2222
Maija Ceruka9423:59311:05:21
 
2430Auseklis IK 31:09:07
Kristiāns Staņa0121:233021:2330
Elizabete Vimba0123:462745:0925
Laura Elīza Lapiņa0023:58301:09:07
 
āk2523ZVOC-VBSS 21:10:09
Sintija Ozola0025:103225:1032
Sigita Lapsiņa0023:132648:2327
Elvita Alksne9921:46251:10:09
 
āk2624Surikati 21:10:26
Sandis Zukulis8121:283121:2831
Kalvis Silgals8622:372544:0524
Aiga Lazdiņa8826:21331:10:26
 
2725Stiga OK 21:23:43
Mihails Konovalovs8826:213326:2133
Anastasija Isajeva9429:113055:3228
Tamāra Jefremova0028:11341:23:43
 
 
10ZVOC-VBSS 1mp
Andris Robalds94mp
Rūdolfs Matīss Vimba0019:5119
Līga Valdmane9417:079
 
21TAKA TOK 2mp
Artis Lādēns9820:352720:3527
Mārīte Turka90mp
Janeta Turka8725:1432
 
āk36Norway 4mp
Eskil Kinneberg14:13114:131
Trond Einar Moen Pederslimp
Andrine Benjaminsen14:511
 
32Mežmalas/Madona 3mp
Andris Mikijanskis80mp
Elīna Jubele9028:4629
Rūta Putniņa9323:2127
 
7Auseklis IK 1mp
Andris Gailis9216:091116:0911
Valts Ulmanis96mp
Anna Eleonora Freimane9718:5616
 
28Siguldas Takas 2mp
Jēkabs Janovs0117:272017:2720
Paulis Janovs03mp
Karīna Janova7922:4426
 
16Siguldas Takas 1mp
Valdis Janovs7721:162921:1629
Māris Zinbergs8825:482847:0426
Laila Zinberga87mp
 
8TAKA TOK 1disq
Kristaps Bērziņš9215:42415:424
Ingus Pētersons84disq
Anete Segliņa8919:4718
 
 
 
 
MW-130 (13)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
157Ziemeļkurzeme OK 156:38
Mārtiņš Vimba7717:35117:351
Andris Leja7018:19335:542
Ilze Lapiņa6820:44256:38
 
253Ozons57:19
Ģirts Liniņš6918:28318:283
Ivars Žagars7116:58135:261
Iveta Brūvere6521:53557:19
 
352Meridiāns-CPSS-Pārgauja58:24
Igors Bužs6121:19721:197
Agris Peipiņš8117:07238:265
Zanda Abzalone7419:58158:24
 
462Saldus OK 259:16
Guntars Mankus6917:46217:462
Oskars Zērnis6918:22436:083
Elīna Andersone7623:08759:16
 
556Auseklis IK 11:00:16
Arnis Grasis7018:33418:334
Ints Ulmanis6820:28639:016
Anžela Šapovalova7821:1531:00:16
 
654Saldus OK 11:00:33
Ivars Valtass6918:36518:365
Viktors Mateičs7818:34537:104
Silvija Penkule6023:2381:00:33
 
759Auseklis IK 21:04:05
Pēteris Stradiņš7120:00620:006
Zaiga Ozoliņa7422:281042:287
Anita Saulīte7621:3741:04:05
 
863Auseklis IK 41:06:04
Arnis Šnore8021:27821:278
Eduards Bura6722:07843:349
Jolanta Bura7022:3061:06:04
 
965Auseklis IK 51:07:55
Kaspars Cers7522:521022:5210
Egons Šolmanis6920:37743:298
Vija Šiltere6724:26101:07:55
 
1061Auseklis IK 31:11:56
Artis Krjukovs7623:561223:5612
Atis Ģēģeris7224:011147:5711
Sarma Novicāne Lazdāne7423:5991:11:56
 
1155TAKA TOK1:18:36
Zane Inovska8324:001324:0013
Odeta Turka6226:031250:0312
Skaidrīte Otaņķe6028:33111:18:36
 
1264Stiga OK 21:22:40
Nikolajs Grigorjevs6223:421123:4211
Sergejs Sokolovs7927:031350:4513
Jeļena Isajeva7531:55121:22:40
 
1360Stiga OK 11:24:12
Ruslans Mikulovs7822:24922:249
Aleksandrs Rogožins7622:22944:4610
Vija Larionova7039:26131:24:12
 
 
 
 
MW-160 (8)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
169TAKA TOK39:13
Jānis Turks5513:10413:104
Jānis Virbulis6612:02125:121
Līga Virbule6914:01139:13
 
271Auseklis IK 144:21
Ainārs Gailis6211:49111:491
Urmas Laev6214:57426:463
Riina Laev6317:35444:21
 
370Alnis OK-JNSC53:10
Ainārs Šiliņš6813:15513:155
Inta Poriķe6318:02631:174
Māra Bolšteina4321:53753:10
 
466Mona OK 153:55
Juris Cebulis5917:35617:356
Sandris Lācis6217:12534:475
Ieva Rozentāle6319:08653:55
 
573Auseklis IK 21:00:17
Jānis Eglītis5422:47722:477
Ilze Laure6020:02742:496
Baiba Grišule7317:2831:00:17
 
 
72Mona OK 2mp
Ivars Pucens58mp
Ģirts Mamis5813:303
Baiba Ozola6414:582
 
67Kāpa OKmp
Varis Peisenieks5713:06313:063
Kaspars Čerjaks70mp
Maija Čerjaka5918:455
 
68Mežmalas/Madonamp
Jānis Putniņš6211:49111:491
Jānis Saliņš5813:26225:152
Māra Putniņa58mp
 
 
 
 
MW-190 (4)
PlStnoTeamTime
NameYBTimeLegPlCh TimeChPl
 
192KURMIS OK 129:49
Kārlis Magons5010:02210:022
Jānis Lagzdkalns588:59119:011
Gunta Lebedoka5410:48129:49
 
294KURMIS OK 235:43
Viesturs Ziediņš5510:00110:001
Andris Kosmačevs559:04219:042
Silvija Segliņa4916:39435:43
 
393Madonas BJSS/OK Arona36:03
Juris Drunka5210:39410:394
Andris Rudzītis5312:22323:013
Dace Saulīte5913:02236:03
 
495KURMIS OK 336:28
Andris Tauvens4910:36310:363
Uldis Alksnis4612:40423:164
Līga Lagzdkalna6213:12336:28