Latvijas čempionāts ziemas orientēšanās 2016sv 21.02.2016. 15:11
Results - Vidējācreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
W12 (7)2,1 km 0 m6 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Birgit RõõmIlves OKEST28:480:00
23748Anete StrautaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT30:10+1:22
33606Hanna Gabriela ZiemiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT30:54+2:06
43948Agnija KalējaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:11:16+42:28
 
Milana KraveleStiga OKLATmp
Helina SaegaOtepää SKESTdns
3949Karīna RubņikovičaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
M12 (8)2,1 km 0 m6 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13751Dāvis VintišsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT18:340:00
2Timo KudrePeko OKEST18:47+0:13
33950Ritvars ĻepeškinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT22:13+3:39
43634Renārs KļaviņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT24:04+5:30
53783Roberts DaugertsOgre OK/SCLAT25:37+7:03
63781Audris Odo VītoliņšOgre OK/SCLAT28:37+10:03
73782Ronalds AleksānsOgre OK/SCLAT31:06+12:32
8Laur-Rogert SulgOtepää SKEST48:52+30:18
 
 
 
W14 (8)3,5 km 0 m11 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13535Anna Emīlija SutaZVOC-VBSSLAT27:130:00
23502Kristīne BrunereCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT30:14+3:01
3Malvina GirinskytėPanevėžio KKSCLTU36:47+9:34
4Emilija TamoševičiūtėĄžuolas OK VMSCLTU38:58+11:45
53584Aiga Irbe BlūmaAuseklis IKLAT42:42+15:29
63265Anete Anna StrazdiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT53:30+26:17
7Morta MatelytėPanevėžio KKSCLTU55:08+27:55
 
Nida BabianskaiteGaja SMLTUdnf
 
 
 
M14 (17)4,2 km 0 m9 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13496Uģis BeķerisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT36:150:00
23614Jēkabs LočmelisZVOC-VBSSLAT36:57+0:42
33598Artūrs FreimanisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT40:06+3:51
43080Andris SvilānsOgre OK/SCLAT40:18+4:03
53495Klāvs PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT42:22+6:07
63588Ralfs Jānis EižvertiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT43:31+7:16
7Vėjus ŽigilėjusPerkūnas OK VMSCLTU44:02+7:47
83550Austris KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT45:02+8:47
93787Artems BabinsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT46:02+9:47
10Adomas TraubasFortūna OKLTU47:02+10:47
113651Mārcis GraudumsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT47:43+11:28
123512Iļja MikulovsJaunība BJC /Stiga okLAT56:59+20:44
13Aidis KalvaitisGaja SM/IOSK BūdakalnisLTU1:07:22+31:07
14Pijus JaloveckasPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:18:36+42:21
153947Roberts NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:22:48+46:33
16Tadas MackevičiusPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:22:51+46:36
17Gvidas BurbulisPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:32:50+56:35
 
 
 
W16 (15)5,3 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13062Arta Renāte RulleZVOC-VBSSLAT44:070:00
23013Elizabete LočmeleZVOC-VBSSLAT44:10+0:03
3Juste UmbrasaitePerkūnas OKLTU46:02+1:55
42904Monika BadunaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT46:08+2:01
53621Elīza OzolaAuseklis IKLAT47:44+3:37
6Ugnė LiegutėGaja SMLTU54:44+10:37
7Urtė ČaplikaitėGaja SM - OK TakasLTU1:11:11+27:04
82925Zanda StabiņaAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:18:22+34:15
92297Signe SirmāAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:19:05+34:58
10Sandra MaižvilaitėPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:24:52+40:45
11Maire PärnIlves OKEST1:26:01+41:54
123276Emīlija Anna StaģeAuseklis IKLAT1:30:14+46:07
132975Paula Līga AlksneAuseklis IKLAT1:30:33+46:26
 
Austė SkaisgirytėGaja SMLTUdns
Justė SkaisgirytėGaja SMLTUdns
 
 
 
M16 (12)6,2 km 0 m13 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kaarel VesilindSRD SKEST36:510:00
23055Pauls AlberingsZVOC-VBSSLAT39:19+2:28
33300Emīls ZērnisSaldus OKLAT43:26+6:35
42979Rihards KrūmiņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT47:25+10:34
53014Matīss LeitlandsZVOC-VBSSLAT48:31+11:40
62776Māris HeinolsZVOC-VBSSLAT50:03+13:12
73106Rihards KnētsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT56:07+19:16
8Gytis DauknysPanevėžio KKSCLTU59:38+22:47
9Simas MarkevičiusPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:22:23+45:32
 
Dovydas ŠinkevičiusPanevėžio KKSCLTUmp
3562Kristiāns StaņaAuseklis IKLATdnf
3040Dāvis ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W18 (9)6,4 km 0 m14 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Miglė SušinskaitėFortūna OK VMSCLTU50:590:00
2Kristel KõivoPeko OKEST53:22+2:23
33012Vilma AlberingaZVOC-VBSSLAT56:20+5:21
4Deimantė MotiejūnaitėGaja SM - OK ŠilasLTU59:33+8:34
5Austėja KalvaitytėGaja SM/IOSK BūdakalnisLTU1:07:28+16:29
62735Elīna SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:09:37+18:38
7Akvilė BartkevičiūtėGaja SM - OK ŠilasLTU1:13:46+22:47
83737Ada VītoliņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:45:14+54:15
 
Raminta StaškevičiūtėPanevėžio KKSCLTUdns
 
 
 
M18 (13)7,3 km 0 m15 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12642Niks PļaviņšMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT41:420:00
22907Andris SarksņaOgre OK/SCLAT44:45+3:03
3Kasparas ŠulčysPerkūnas OK VMSCLTU45:24+3:42
43510Andres RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT47:23+5:41
5Karel Sander KljuzinPeko OKEST51:09+9:27
6Rokas LipnickasGaja SM - OK ŠilasLTU53:13+11:31
7Paulius RimšaPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:00:42+19:00
83296Viesturs VeitsA2LAT1:00:57+19:15
9Povilas ZaliauskasPerkūnas OK VMSCLTU1:02:45+21:03
102738Ilgvars CauneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:09:25+27:43
11Benas RadzivonasŠilas OSKLTU1:15:32+33:50
 
2473Matīss SlikšjānisAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATmp
2819Valters ReneslācisOgre OK/SCLATdnf
 
 
 
W20 (4)7,3 km 0 m15 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
12704Jūlija MatvijenkoJaunība BJC /Stiga okLAT1:04:340:00
2Liis ToomasPeko OKEST1:08:05+3:31
31044Annija Anna ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IKLAT1:39:56+35:22
43527Stefanija ZaicevaJaunība BJC /Stiga okLAT2:08:59+1:04:25
 
 
 
M20 (7)7,4 km 0 m15 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
13499Rimmo RõõmMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT44:380:00
2Georg Kaius KutsarIlves OKEST49:51+5:13
32727Konstantins BogdanovsJaunība BJC /Stiga okLAT51:42+7:04
4Kevin HallopPeko OKEST55:51+11:13
52058Jānis VeļķerisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:07:57+23:19
62053Aivis ŠiliņšAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:10:48+26:10
 
2355Dinārs GutānsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLATdns
 
 
 
W21 (22)7,4 km 0 m15 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Doris KudrePeko OKEST47:480:00
2Gabriele AndrasiunienSakasLTU48:06+0:18
3Ramune ArlauskieneBūdakalnis IOSKLTU52:09+4:21
4Judita TraubaitėFortūna OKLTU56:33+8:45
5470Ļubova PavļukovaJaunība BJC /Stiga okLAT58:11+10:23
6Jolanta ŠulčienėPerkūnas OKLTU58:40+10:52
7Asta JanuškevičienėFortūna OKLTU1:00:31+12:43
81708Sigita LapsiņaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:01:30+13:42
9Aistė TraubienėFortūna OKLTU1:01:32+13:44
101170Zane ČamaneMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT1:02:18+14:30
11Karolina SakalauskaitėPerkūnas OK VMSCLTU1:04:10+16:22
12272Kristīne VeitaOzonsLAT1:05:21+17:33
13Vesta AmbrazaitėSakasLTU1:05:42+17:54
1430Inese KauķeBriksnis SKLAT1:11:57+24:09
15689Dace BužaCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:12:18+24:30
16Aistė MackevičiūtėPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:12:37+24:49
17Vilija RevaitėArboro OK SM GajaLTU1:14:14+26:26
18Eugenija SaženytėFortūna OKLTU1:23:44+35:56
19464Beāta ZaļaiskalnaAuseklis IKLAT1:28:46+40:58
20Akvilė KoženiauskaitėGaja SM - OK TakasLTU1:37:24+49:36
21Kristīne PapiņaOgre OK/SCLAT1:47:07+59:19
 
Viktorija MichnovičPerkūnas OK VMSCLTUdns
 
 
 
M21 (33)9,6 km 0 m23 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1359Andris KivlenieksOgre OK/SCLAT50:260:00
2Even ToomasPeko OKEST50:53+0:27
3Nerijus ŠulčysPerkūnas OKLTU52:45+2:19
4Vilius AleliunasIgtisa SKLTU53:05+2:39
5Regimantas KavaliauskasTelšiai OKLTU53:24+2:58
6Vitalijus PetrulisTelšiai OKLTU54:19+3:53
71166Nauris RaizeMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT54:23+3:57
8Ignas AmbrazasSakasLTU55:28+5:02
9Raul KudrePeko OKEST56:40+6:14
102637Jānis BaunisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT57:09+6:43
11Svajunas AmbrazasSakasLTU58:05+7:39
12Jonas Vytautas GvildysGaja SMLTU58:19+7:53
13Daumantas Jurgis PetrovasPerkūnas OKLTU59:07+8:41
141122Edgars BričonoksKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT59:21+8:55
15Petras AndrasiunasSakasLTU1:00:12+9:46
16185Jānis PeilānsKāpa OK/ SaulkrastiLAT1:01:35+11:09
17789Dmitrijs AndrejevsStiga OKLAT1:01:51+11:25
18Andres SaalOtepää SKEST1:01:57+11:31
19Tadas KazlauskasFortūna OKLTU1:04:38+14:12
20Rolandas BačkysIgtisa SKLTU1:05:08+14:42
21Aidas ZigilejusTelšiai OKLTU1:05:42+15:16
22Nojus KalvaitisGaja SM/IOSK BūdakalnisLTU1:08:14+17:48
23Regimantas JanuškevičiusFortūna OKLTU1:10:31+20:05
24Remigijus MasilionisFortūna OKLTU1:12:17+21:51
2510224Edgars KrūmiņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:14:24+23:58
26Adomas RepšysPanevėžio KKSCLTU1:16:31+26:05
27Svajūnas PajaujisLevuo OKLTU1:18:45+28:19
28Eduard NovičenkoŠiurpys OKLTU1:30:41+40:15
29815Aldis ZaļaiskalnsAuseklis IKLAT1:44:47+54:21
30Kęstutis NenartavičiusGaja SM - OK ŠilasLTU1:49:59+59:33
31Māris VeismanisAlūksne-Ape OKLAT2:22:00+1:31:34
 
Tomas NenartavičiusGaja SM - OK ŠilasLTUmp
Andrej GerasimovIgtisa SKLTUdnf
 
 
 
W35 (5)6,4 km 0 m14 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Kristina SutkienėTelšiai OKLTU1:02:420:00
2144Zanda AbzaloneCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT1:05:12+2:30
3Lina BalčiūnaitėTakas OKLTU1:09:05+6:23
4Inga ŽvinytėKlajūnas OKLTU1:18:43+16:01
5Rasa KumpyteLevuo OKLTU1:38:43+36:01
 
 
 
M35 (7)7,3 km 0 m15 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1270Ivars ŽagarsOzonsLAT45:200:00
2Dalius BoguškaLevuo OKLTU48:48+3:28
31688Juris DzenītisMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT49:43+4:23
43511Ruslans MikulovsStiga OKLAT54:46+9:26
5Mindaugas KvedaraviciusLevuo OKLTU59:17+13:57
63786Marģers SmudzisOptikaLAT1:05:41+20:21
7Robertas MikalauskasLevuo OKLTU1:10:47+25:27
 
 
 
W40 (2)6,4 km 0 m14 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1180Baiba SmilaMona OKLAT1:02:590:00
2Ilze KārkliņaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT3:08:37+2:05:38
 
 
 
M40 (5)7,3 km 0 m15 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1544Guntars MankusSaldus OKLAT52:240:00
22769Mārtiņš GodiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:03:48+11:24
3625Ilgonis KrūmiņšA2LAT1:26:30+34:06
42954Raivis KalniņšAlūksne-Ape OKLAT1:27:12+34:48
5159Dagnis DubrovskisA2LAT1:46:25+54:01
 
 
 
W45 (4)5,3 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1141Laima KlaužaPurva Bridējs OKLAT37:510:00
2Aušra BartkevičienėTakas OKLTU47:20+9:29
32734Aiva SkopāneAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT59:21+21:30
41140Una NeimaneOgre OK/SCLAT1:24:16+46:25
 
 
 
M45 (17)6,2 km 0 m13 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Andrejus GumenikovasDainava OKLTU43:260:00
2Darius KalvaitisBūdakalnis IOSKLTU45:43+2:17
3Vincas ZaliauskasBūdakalnis IOSKLTU46:38+3:12
4256Gunārs IkaunieksMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:06+4:40
53044Alvis MatsMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT48:35+5:09
6Rimantas CicėnasOriensLTU50:30+7:04
7Zenonas RadzivonasŠilas OSKLTU50:37+7:11
82878Guntars KikučsSaldus OKLAT51:06+7:40
9Mockus PranasŠilas OSKLTU52:38+9:12
10Devis ŽilovasTakas OKLTU55:54+12:28
11Tomas StankevičiusPerkūnas OKLTU57:01+13:35
122443Ģirts JankovskisOzonsLAT57:54+14:28
13522Māris StabiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT1:01:15+17:49
143077Reinis NīmanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:04:06+20:40
151141Andris NeimanisOgre OK/SCLAT1:17:49+34:23
 
3878Uģis OzolsIndv.LATmp
2893Egons ŠolmanisAuseklis IKLATdns
 
 
 
W50 (3)5,3 km 0 m12 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Pille IllakOtepää SKEST1:10:220:00
2456Velga ZaļaiskalnaMona OKLAT1:20:25+10:03
3128Ingūna ČākureAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:33:46+23:24
 
 
 
M50 (6)6,2 km 0 m13 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1165Juris KokinsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT40:170:00
2482Nikolajs GrigorjevsJaunība BJC /Stiga okLAT41:44+1:27
3630Edmunds ZvaigzneA2LAT43:14+2:57
42408Jānis PutniņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT43:51+3:34
5499Arnis IvbulisOzonsLAT54:58+14:41
6Jānis PelēķisAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:20:11+39:54
 
 
 
W55 (6)4,2 km 0 m9 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11715Ilze TāseOgre OK/SCLAT50:220:00
2Lida MichailovaZarasaiLTU51:29+1:07
31714Dace CebuleOgre OK/SCLAT53:08+2:46
43109Dace SaulīteMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT59:20+8:58
 
2409Māra PutniņaMežmalas / MadonaLATmp
358Iveta HolcmaneOgre OK/SCLATmp
 
 
 
M55 (6)5,4 km 0 m14 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1Mindaugas DindaDainava OKLTU39:220:00
2655Igors BužsCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT43:15+3:53
32160Harijs LācarsSILVALAT49:10+9:48
4Algirdas ŠalkauskasOriensLTU51:00+11:38
5858Jānis NāgelisMona OKLAT51:46+12:24
 
1035Vjačeslavs DedelisStiga OKLATdns
 
 
 
M60 (4)5,4 km 0 m14 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11179Uldis AlksnisCPSS/Meridiāns/PārgaujaLAT46:050:00
2427Andris KosmačevsKURMIS OKLAT47:48+1:43
31499Juris DrunkaMadonas BJSS/OK AronaLAT50:02+3:57
 
1823Aivars GrinbergsAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLATdns
 
 
 
W65 (1)3,5 km 0 m11 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1530Māra BolšteinaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT51:270:00
 
 
 
M65 (3)3,5 km 0 m11 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
11172Ilmārs BērziņšMežmalas / MadonaLAT39:430:00
21628Egils MauliņšSaldus OKLAT40:32+0:49
3513Aldis LapiņšAzimuts OK- Sm BJSSLAT57:44+18:01
 
 
 
W70 (1)3,5 km 0 m11 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1528Velta ZjatkovaAlnis OK-JNSCLAT1:18:210:00
 
 
 
M70 (3)3,5 km 0 m11 C
PlODBNameClubNatTimeDiff.
1797Juris ZvirgzdsSeniorsLAT46:400:00
2589Pēteris NovikovsKāpa OK/ Carnikavas novadsLAT49:17+2:37
3355Jānis KalniņšSēlijas Mežs OSKLAT1:07:36+20:56